Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 441  
154 Nicholas Knight Male 8 60 Red Team BBT FL Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
275 Roy Park Male 11 75 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
279 Sean Park Male 10 67 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
269 Bomin Kim Male 12 80 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
254 Daniel Lee Male 16 110 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
258 David Lee Male 14 80 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
274 Derek Choi Male 11 90 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
3 Andrew Park Male 13 80 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
3 Andrew Park Male 13 80 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
3 Andrew Park Male 13 80 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
271 William Shin Male 15 90 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 293  
475 SAAKSHI KUMAR Female 7 68 Yellow GOLDEN EAGLE TAEKWONDO TX Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 357  
583 Julianna Pacheco Female 9 68 Blue World KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 472  
368 DESTIN JOHNSON Male 10 63.2 Yellow Family Taekwondo Center TX Gold Medal
245 Auston Hughes Male 10 65 Yellow Team RA Martial Arts MS Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1067  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
42 DONGJAY PARK Male 15 105 Black Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy CO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1069  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
80 Alexandro Choi Male 17 112 Black Iron Horse Taekwond Academy CO Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 465  
488 Emmalie Miller Female 11 92 Black TWC - Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do SC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 468  
122 Anne Pendle Female 11 130.0 Black World Champion Tae Kwon Do IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 452  
459 Natalia Um Female 10 73 Yellow Aaron Um TX Gold Medal
460 Katherine Cambranis Female 11 71 Yellow Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 7570  
477 William Henderson Male 18 148 Black Kang's Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>