Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 133  
506 Matthew Bluez Male 14 110 Red ABBA Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 132  
809 Nolan Walsh Male 13 104.5 Red Joon Lee Tae Kwon Do IL Gold Medal
663 Dev Patel Male 12 105 Red TEAM RA Martial Arts MS Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 163  
536 Veronica Lopez Female 14 98 Black Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do-TWC SC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 208  
62 Immanuel Telfer Male 12 126 Black Kim's Matial Art GA Gold Medal
858 Ronnan Sugaip Male 14 124 Black World Champion Taekwondo Academy OH Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 479  
848 Jelani Wells Male 11 92.8 Blue Joon Lee’s Taekwondo & Martial Arts School IL Gold Medal
127 Chungeun Lee Male 10 82.2 Blue CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Silver Medal
449 TYLER HOPGOOD Male 10 80 Blue KWON GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 468  
774 EMMASOPHIE LUO Female 11 95 Black S Taekwondo NY Gold Medal
577 Aurora Brookman Female 10 98 Black Dragon k Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 462  
220 Shikha Patel Female 10 90 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 67  
698 Mackenzie Conry Female 14 125 Red Master Joon Lee IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 474  
148 Jason Chong Male 11 135 Yellow Kim's Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 460  
948 Allison Garcia Female 10 110 Blue Black Dragon Martial Art TN Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 56  
76 Cameron Collette Female 12 90 Blue Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 169  
289 Aaron Hong Male 14 113.8 Black C.K. Lee Taekwondo Academy OH Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 113  
877 Dustin Mack Male 12 120 Yellow Joon Lees IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 180  
54 Ilham Shahdan Female 14 85 Black Yong-in marital arts NC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 119  
78 Ty Smith Male 13 110 Green Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 58  
113 Sophia Smith Female 13 116 Blue Kim's Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 50  
902 Kyndra Nguyen Female 14 100 Green Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts KS Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 175  
490 Ralla Reynolds Female 14 143.8 Black Kim's Martial Arts SC Gold Medal
145 Maeli JOHNSON Female 14 145 Black Yong In NC Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 178  
464 MEGAN OU Female 12 108 Black KWON GA Gold Medal
200 Nathaly Rangel Female 14 101 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 124  
52 Nathaniel Quiggins Male 14 94 Blue Champions Taekwondo Center KY Gold Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>