Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 436  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
642 Shahin Saramaghan Male 9 75 Blue Quang Trung Martial Art GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Bronze Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 7550  
528 Liam McCracken Male 21 127 Black Adrenaline Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 7320  
567 Sherry Tucci Female 24 116 Black Kovacs Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 440  
476 Maksim Davis Male 9 45 Red World Champion Taekwondo OH Gold Medal
328 Mason Chan Male 8 54 Red Ro's Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1080  
617 Viviana Pelaez Female 16 114.5 Black Two Gold TKD GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 447  
164 Caleb Rainey Male 9 63 Black Olympic Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
212 Lucas Woods Male 8 66 Black TKD All In NJ Silver Medal
491 Christian HERRERO Male 9 66 Black World Champion Taekwondo OH Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 435  
115 Tyler Burke Male 9 60 Blue Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 435  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
627 Mark McDonald Male 8 63 Blue G3 FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 429  
229 ALEJANDRO GONZALEZ Male 8 57 Green KTMA FL Gold Medal
452 Ryan Carpio Male 9 66 Green KM taekwondo FL Silver Medal
546 ENRIQUE PUMARIEGA Male 8 60 Green Taekwondo Athletic Center FL Bronze Medal
276 Sebastian Fleener Male 8 58.4 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts FL
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 423  
228 juan medrano Male 9 62 Yellow shirley chong FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 437  
47 Matthew Kim Male 10 89 Blue Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do SC Gold Medal
159 Drake Lukaszka Male 8 84 Blue Ros Taekwondo School FL Silver Medal
339 HUNTER LOR Male 9 90 Blue GOLDEN DRAGON TAEDKWONDO OK Bronze Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>