Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7330  
906 Alyson Ayers Female 18 125 Black University of Colorado Boulder CO Gold Medal
437 Mariana Mateo Female 18 125.4 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1091  
404 Colin Hungerford Male 11 105 Black US Tiger's VA Gold Medal
742 Keahnu Renois Male 11 110 Black Progressive Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7320  
68 laila shahraki Female 18 116 Black PEAK international MD Gold Medal
723 Katie Smith Female 18 114 Black Us Tigers NE Silver Medal
295 Trisha Trinh Female 19 116 Black Grandmaster Lee's World TKD Academy MN Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1085  
497 Brianne Usserman Female 17 165 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
236 Kiana Yoshimura Female 16 190 Black Northwest black belt academy WA Silver Medal
771 Paityn Adams Female 17 195 Black World Taekwondo Academy MN Bronze Medal
291 Savannah Smith Female 15 165 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7578  
362 Laysha Diaz Female 18 161 Black Rogue TKD WI Gold Medal
908 Kaliyah Boden Female 18 185 Black University of Colorado Boulder CO Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7330  
906 Alyson Ayers Female 18 125 Black University of Colorado Boulder CO Gold Medal
437 Mariana Mateo Female 18 125.4 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7572  
65 Edlijah Faulk Male 25 176 Black Yong In Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
357 Brodyn Tilidetzke Male 18 175 Black Rogue TKD WI Silver Medal
135 coryn daniel Male 21 175 Black World champion Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7625  
691 Ethan Lam Male 18 130 Black Quang Trung Martial Arts Institute GA Gold Medal
837 Sanghyun Jeong Male 26 175 Black ABBA Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
765 Joseph Schubert Male 19 138 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1046  
642 Maximilian Jung Male 12 72 Black Team ATMA NJ Gold Medal
642 Maximilian Jung Male 12 72 Black Team ATMA NJ Silver Medal
695 Shain Jackson Male 12 72.3 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7650  
46 yen chou Female 44 105 Black WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY CA Gold Medal
194 Shannon Hodock Female 44 140 Black Tiger Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do NC Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7560  
889 Steven Bowman Male 25 138 Black US Tigers MD Gold Medal
234 Daniel Kwak Male 19 138 Black Modern Day Knights CA Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7643  
775 MOONHYUNG KANG Male 39 153 Black S Taekwondo NY Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7560  
765 Joseph Schubert Male 19 138 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
765 Joseph Schubert Male 19 138 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Silver Medal
765 Joseph Schubert Male 19 138 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Bronze Medal
833 Dylan Scott Male 18 138 Black Pilsung Martial Arts VA
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7626  
370 Kyra Kozar Female 20 140 Black Team ATMA NJ Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1069  
423 Gabriel Simon Male 17 121 Black Washington United Taekwondo WA Gold Medal
164 Tyler Choe Male 15 120 Black U.S. Tigers VA Silver Medal
137 Matthew Niculae Male 15 120 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Bronze Medal
781 Alexander Schultze Male 15 120 Black World Tae Kwon Do Academy MN
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7573  
613 Dallas Parker Male 19 190 Black US Tigers MD Gold Medal
911 John Lacey Male 18 190 Black University of Colorado Boulder CO Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1046  
642 Maximilian Jung Male 12 72 Black Team ATMA NJ Gold Medal
614 Anthony Manulat Male 12 68 Black NWBBA WA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 688  
873 J Torres Male 15 124 Black Legacy martial Arts SC Gold Medal
900 Marcus Melchert Male 15 130 Black Everest Taekwondo Association MI Silver Medal
100 Luke Piao Male 17 130 Black WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY CA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7550  
294 Kyle Choi Male 18 126 Black US Tiger VA Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7571  
893 Daniel Rodgers Male 32 163 Black NTA GA Gold Medal
754 Mark Stroud Male 20 161 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Silver Medal
187 Justin Peguero Male 19 163.1 Black US Tiger MD Bronze Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>