Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 765  
461 CHEYENNE WILLIAMS Female 18 200 Black KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 765  
461 CHEYENNE WILLIAMS Female 18 200 Black KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 623  
89 hayden go Male 16 108 Red American Martial Arts Academy CA Gold Medal
98 Alexander Ni Male 17 120 Blue World Champion taekwondo CT Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 917  
40 Stacy Burton Female 39 221 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do MO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 686  
420 Jerik Reyno Male 15 108 Black Master Kim's Taekwondo OH Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 685  
840 Sean Johnson Male 16 100 Black Legacy Martial Arts SC Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 687  
318 JONAH DELAFUENTE Male 15 116 Black WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO - WAKE FOREST NC Gold Medal
752 Jayden Long Male 15 116 Black Tiger Kim's Tae Kwon Do NC Silver Medal
417 Jeater Reyno Male 15 114.6 Black Master Kim's Taekwondo OH Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1005  
885 Andrew Kauffman Male 36 200 Black Black Dragon Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7837  
326 Matthew Wikoff Male 42 185 Red Two Gold Taekwondo MO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 768  
838 Alex Johnson Male 19 135 Black Legacy Martial Arts SC Gold Medal
767 Andreas Lambropoulos Male 19 135 Black Dragon Champion Taekwondo Academy NC Silver Medal
792 Maxwell Jung Male 18 132 Black Yongin martial arts NC Bronze Medal
208 David Nguyen Male 18 130 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1009  
415 Andres Iniguez Male 44 199 Black Two gold TKD MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 855  
799 Martha Croasmun Female 55 170 Black 2 gold tae known do MO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 769  
737 DANNY VARNELL Male 21 149 Black Won’s Taekwondo Education GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 71  
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Silver Medal
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 693  
881 Fernando Avila Male 16 185 Black Armas Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
451 Aakash Balamurugan Male 15 175 Black Moohan Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 784  
853 Florence Liu Female 20 137 Blue World champion Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 608  
939 Jonathan HERNANDEZ Male 15 112 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 633  
954 Salvador Guadarrama Male 17 141 Red Top Class Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 101  
953 Jeremiah Bailey Male 13 85 Red TKO Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
495 Ian Bonnar Male 12 87 Red Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy CO Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 841  
677 Gianna Lucchese Female 43 176 Black World Champion Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>