Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 203  
90 VANESSA AHN Female 17 135 Black Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
90 VANESSA AHN Female 17 135 Black Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
557 Alaina Michalczyk Female 16 95 Black Mudo College of Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1052  
90 VANESSA AHN Female 17 135 Black Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
90 VANESSA AHN Female 17 135 Black Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
213 Liam Woods Male 12 123 Black TKD ALL IN NJ Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1063  
343 Aliyah Shipman Female 14 120 Black Limitless Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 712  
324 Mariana Mangini Female 21 124 Black World Champion Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 752  
239 SEYOUNG KIM Male 31 149.9 Black JL Taekwondo Academy NC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 208  
263 Takdanai Thabthimthong Male 13 126.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 208  
263 Takdanai Thabthimthong Male 13 126.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 153  
263 Takdanai Thabthimthong Male 13 126.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1052  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
263 Takdanai Thabthimthong Male 13 126.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7622  
20 YEWON JEONG Female 13 85 Black SANGOK JEONG AL Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
260 Seohyun Hwang Female 15 95 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
264 SUHYUN KIM Female 17 110 Black WHITE TIGER TAEKWONDO TX Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7671  
260 Seohyun Hwang Female 15 95 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 716  
535 Mirzeta Colic Female 54 134 Black Master Rick Talium TX Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 383  
212 Lucas Woods Male 8 66 Black TKD All In NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 446  
212 Lucas Woods Male 8 66 Black TKD All In NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 213  
172 Rachel Perez Female 16 150 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
19 Yerim JEONG Female 17 100 Black SANGOK JEONG AL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 635  
348 Ester Jo Female 15 115 Black Dragon Yong-in Martial Arts VA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
209 Ava Wilk Female 10 65 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Bronze Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>