Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 528  
148 Jason Chong Male 11 135 Yellow Kim's Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 87  
413 Alexander Gomez Male 13 136 Green Master Riley taewondoo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 520  
2 Olivia Gilbert Female 11 94 Black Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 96  
434 Gregory Zamudio Male 12 129 Blue Xcellent Taekwondo Center IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 503  
276 Harper Moore Female 10 110 Green Freedom Martial Arts VA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 146  
490 Ralla Reynolds Female 14 143.8 Black Kim's Martial Arts SC Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 106  
913 Justin Perez Male 12 128.8 Red OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Gold Medal
174 Arham Shah Male 12 130 Red Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 520  
2 Olivia Gilbert Female 11 94 Black Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 551  
143 Tae Lee Male 10 112 Black MUDO USA MD Gold Medal
827 Lucas Shaw Male 11 111 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 507  
433 Shayleen Jimenez Female 10 84 Blue Xcellent Taekwondo Center IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 29  
425 Johanna Cervantes Female 12 130 Blue Tiger Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
146 Margo Castel Female 13 123.4 Blue Kim's Martial Arts NC Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 30  
719 Mia Gutt Female 12 137 Blue joonleesorlandpark IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 518  
811 Kana McDonald Female 11 78 Black Yong In Tiger Marshall Arts GA Gold Medal
354 Aliyyah Nasiri Female 11 72 Black Top Class Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
805 Penelope Haesemeyer Female 10 77 Black Jeong's TKD Martial Arts MO Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 84  
78 Ty Smith Male 13 110 Green Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
923 Manuel Hernandez Male 13 116 Green OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 15  
73 Lahee Yun Female 14 95 Green Iron Horse Tae Kwon Do Acadamy CO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 24  
76 Cameron Collette Female 12 90 Blue Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 24  
76 Cameron Collette Female 12 90 Blue Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 523  
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 523  
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
934 Simon Rodriquez Male 10 59 Yellow Next Level Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 83  
428 David Nelligan Male 14 105 Green Xcellent Taekwondo Center IL Gold Medal
<< previous 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | next >>