Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 35  
56 Isabel Mendes Female 12 88 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 63  
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Silver Medal
56 Isabel Mendes Female 12 88 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7623  
250 Jean Park Male 15 104 Black White Tiger Martial Arts. TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7623  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
254 Daniel Lee Male 16 110 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 512  
182 CHRISTIE SHAO Female 10 75.6 Red APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
31 Diya Kumar Female 10 77 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
156 Chiara Laus Female 11 75 Red Korea TaeKwonDo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7623  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
271 William Shin Male 15 90 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 208  
533 Bastian Volk Male 12 131 Black Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do- TWC SC Gold Medal
542 Hunter Bush Male 13 85 Black World KM TaeKwonDo Longwood FL Silver Medal
581 Elijah Sepulveda Male 12 137.4 Black World KM Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7623  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
236 Brian Meagher Male 15 156 Black World Champion Taekwondo Fairfield CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Pair Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7635  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
236 Brian Meagher Male 15 156 Black World Champion Taekwondo Fairfield CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 36  
595 Megan Proano Female 12 100 Red Family Taekwondo School FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 18  
466 Abby Burcham Female 14 120 Blue Team RA Martial Arts MS Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 181  
541 Dahlia Rivera Female 12 80 Black Team Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
290 Kara Demcak Female 10 61 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 181  
414 Mikayla Schoch Female 13 80 Black Talium Bloomfield NJ Gold Medal
541 Dahlia Rivera Female 12 80 Black Team Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
290 Kara Demcak Female 10 61 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do IL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 139  
541 Dahlia Rivera Female 12 80 Black Team Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1093  
82 Ashley Choi Female 11 61.7 Black IronHorse TaeKwonDo CO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 163  
399 Natalie Gianan Female 12 92 Black American Martial Arts Academy-Naperville IL Gold Medal
625 Bailey Russell Female 12 96 Black GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
82 Ashley Choi Female 11 61.7 Black IronHorse TaeKwonDo CO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
81 MADELINE PREZA Female 10 55 Black IRONHORSE TAEKWONDO CO Gold Medal
<< previous 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | next >>