Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7729  
707 Gabriella Carthern Female 10 80 Yellow Master J. Kim's Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
130 Lucy Hale Female 10 76 Yellow Master's Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
688 Scarlett Reynolds Female 11 64 Yellow Master J Kim's Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7725  
561 Channing Bennett Male 11 76 Green Team RA MS Gold Medal
901 Jude Guinn Male 11 83 Green Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 120  
784 Sincere Gary Male 13 117 Green Kims Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7736  
848 Jelani Wells Male 11 92.8 Blue Joon Lee’s Taekwondo & Martial Arts School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7743  
526 Autumn Clapp Female 10 105 Black Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do- TWC SC Gold Medal
577 Aurora Brookman Female 10 98 Black Dragon k Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
774 EMMASOPHIE LUO Female 11 95 Black S Taekwondo NY Bronze Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7735  
136 Cameron Brown Male 11 95 Green Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
675 Hrehaan Yadav Male 10 95.5 Green Dragon-K Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7748  
518 Edgar Croasmun Male 13 73 Black 2 Gold Taekwondo MO Gold Medal
607 Shepherd McKeehan Male 14 100 Black Master Seo’s Top Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
869 Huy Nguyen Male 12 73.8 Black Dragon Champion Taekwondo Academy NC Bronze Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7733  
684 Penelope Haesemeyer Female 10 77 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
197 Gretchen Keyser Female 11 78 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7753  
396 Jella Ha Female 12 85 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
54 Ilham Shahdan Female 14 85 Black Yong-in marital arts NC Silver Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7742  
38 Sophia Sexton Female 11 160 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do MO Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7754  
877 Dustin Mack Male 12 120 Yellow Joon Lees IL Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7724  
620 Jack Arts Male 11 85 Yellow Joon Lees Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7744  
572 Shohjakhon Badalov Male 13 108 Yellow Dragon K Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7730  
674 Kahlia Patton Female 10 57 Green Master J. Kim's Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7732  
220 Shikha Patel Female 10 90 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do MO Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7756  
658 Ethan Lewis Male 12 140 Blue TEAM RA Martial Arts MS Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 129  
658 Ethan Lewis Male 12 140 Blue TEAM RA Martial Arts MS Gold Medal
333 Christian MoralesGarfias Male 14 212 Blue Master Riley Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7747  
663 Dev Patel Male 12 105 Red TEAM RA Martial Arts MS Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7760  
391 Sienna Estrada Female 12 110 Green World Champion Taekwondo Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7760  
391 Sienna Estrada Female 12 110 Green World Champion Taekwondo Academy IL Gold Medal
<< previous 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | next >>