Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 136  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
214 SEBASTIAN DELCY Male 14 213 Red Korea Tae Kwon Do Martial Ars FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 131  
133 VINCENT QUEVEDO Male 12 95 Red American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 411  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
233 Elyse Brown Female 8 41 Red Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
Event :- Pair Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7645  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 359  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
233 Elyse Brown Female 8 41 Red Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 7572  
203 REID BOEKENHEIDE Male 20 176 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 484  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 136  
78 JOHN YOO Male 14 126 Red JEONG'S YONG-IN AL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 130  
410 Gavin pino Male 12 77 Red World Champion Center FL Gold Medal
79 Matthew Bosnyak Male 12 88 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
38 William Chang Male 12 79 Red Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 133  
77 JAMES YOO Male 14 110 Red JEONG.S YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS AL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 187  
18 James Visconti Male 13 115 Black Talium NJ Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1070  
2 Christopher Park Male 17 128 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 519  
96 Danielle Kim Female 10 78 Black world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
232 Amanda Brown Female 11 80 Black Korea taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 475  
136 Ryan Kim Male 10 78 Green Moon's Tae Kwon Do Acadmy FL Gold Medal
262 Michael Chaisson Male 10 62 Green Master Choi Institute LA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 187  
210 Charles Kim Male 13 95 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 194  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
20 YEWON JEONG Female 13 85 Black SANGOK JEONG AL Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 192  
306 faith Moon Female 14 104 Black Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 185  
307 David Moon Male 13 107 Black Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 193  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
20 YEWON JEONG Female 13 85 Black SANGOK JEONG AL Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 380  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
390 Alexander Lowe Male 8 60 Red Optimum TaeKwonDo Academy NC Silver Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>