Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 468  
232 Amanda Brown Female 11 80 Black Korea taekwondo FL Gold Medal
468 SHRIYA AMIN Female 11 80 Black Tiger Den-Broadlands VA Silver Medal
512 Riana Delcid Female 11 100 Black Tiger Den VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7669  
96 Danielle Kim Female 10 78 Black world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
174 Kexin Pan Female 10 68 Black World Champion Taekwondo OH Silver Medal
564 Mia Adkins Female 11 65 Black Tiger Den VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7671  
96 Danielle Kim Female 10 78 Black world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
174 Kexin Pan Female 10 68 Black World Champion Taekwondo OH Silver Medal
564 Mia Adkins Female 11 65 Black Tiger Den VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7621  
96 Danielle Kim Female 10 78 Black world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
174 Kexin Pan Female 10 68 Black World Champion Taekwondo OH Silver Medal
564 Mia Adkins Female 11 65 Black Tiger Den VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 64  
595 Megan Proano Female 12 100 Red Family Taekwondo School FL Gold Medal
554 Tamara Holsinger Female 14 95 Red World Champion Center FL Silver Medal
654 Makenna Silva Female 10 94 Red World Champion Center FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 473  
510 James Carnegie Male 10 96 Yellow Red Tiger Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
96 Danielle Kim Female 10 78 Black world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
174 Kexin Pan Female 10 68 Black World Champion Taekwondo OH Silver Medal
564 Mia Adkins Female 11 65 Black Tiger Den VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 165  
167 Savannah Smith Female 11 120 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
482 Makayla Stronczek Female 12 102.3 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do & Martial Arts IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 165  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
482 Makayla Stronczek Female 12 102.3 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do & Martial Arts IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 484  
653 Nicolas Liway Male 10 53 Black Taekwondo Athletic Center FL Gold Medal
486 Jacob Varney Male 10 59 Black WorldChampionCenter FL Silver Medal
320 Seon Lora Male 10 65 Black Cho's Elite Taekwondo CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 165  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
482 Makayla Stronczek Female 12 102.3 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do & Martial Arts IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 165  
167 Savannah Smith Female 11 120 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
482 Makayla Stronczek Female 12 102.3 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do & Martial Arts IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 41  
179 ARABELLA QUANE Female 12 71 Yellow APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
527 Anna Martens Female 12 81 Yellow Golden Dragon Taekwando OK Silver Medal
43 Megan Ding Female 14 105 Yellow Cho's Elite Tae Kwon Do CT Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1074  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
220 Michael Buell Male 17 162 Black korea taekwon do martial arts FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 64  
234 Kaitlyn Brown Female 13 98 Red Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
50 Emily Friedman Female 13 111 Red Lakeview Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
553 Abbigail Smedley Female 12 125 Red Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Pair Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7636  
19 Yerim JEONG Female 17 100 Black SANGOK JEONG AL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 487  
326 Grant Bogdanski Male 11 76 Black Asian Sun OH Gold Medal
55 Ethan HeMiller Male 10 80 Black Tiger Den VA Silver Medal
157 Peter Antonucci Male 10 63 Black Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1087  
157 Peter Antonucci Male 10 63 Black Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Pair Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7635  
254 Daniel Lee Male 16 110 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 60  
398 CHRISTY LEE Female 10 67 Green MOON'S TAEKWONDO ACADEMY FL Gold Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>