Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 435  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
165 Michael Guiliano Male 9 60 Blue Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 435  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
165 Michael Guiliano Male 9 60 Blue Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 377  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
165 Michael Guiliano Male 9 60 Blue Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 436  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
479 David Carvalho Male 8 73 Blue G3 America Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 398  
478 Isabella Aleman Female 9 55 Green G3 America Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1081  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
506 Gina Ricci Female 17 119 Black Master Kim's Tae Kwon Do NY Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 441  
390 Alexander Lowe Male 8 60 Red Optimum TaeKwonDo Academy NC Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 441  
518 Roberto Fuentes Male 9 62 Red KTMA FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 392  
438 Madison Purser Female 8 54 Yellow Golden Eagle Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 229  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
439 Brett Purser Male 5 44 Yellow Golden Eagle Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7621  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 41  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
122 Anne Pendle Female 11 130.0 Black World Champion Tae Kwon Do IL Gold Medal
111 Mirzeta Colic Female 54 135 Black Tallium Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
122 Anne Pendle Female 11 130.0 Black World Champion Tae Kwon Do IL Gold Medal
144 Blanka Bevardi Female 10 91 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 50  
46 Isaiah Soegeng Male 11 72 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 417  
599 Adriana Duarte Female 9 58 Black Wold KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>