Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7691  
302 Dylan Alvarado Male 7 50 Blue Dragón k martial arts TN Gold Medal
251 Anthony Kwon Male 6 45 Blue Dragon K Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
383 Liam Yahya Male 7 49 Blue Dragon-K Martial Arts TN Bronze Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7713  
548 Ezekiel Speight Male 9 60 Black Legacy Martial Arts SC Gold Medal
327 JAYDEN LEE Male 9 61 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Silver Medal
830 Wilson Yeung Male 8 64 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
761 Jae Shim Male 9 75 Black Kim's K Taekwondo GA
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 260  
862 Noelle YunThayer Female 6 30 Blue Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 282  
287 Jeremiah Walker Male 7 68 Blue Dragon martial art TN Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 282  
287 Jeremiah Walker Male 7 68 Blue Dragon martial art TN Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7695  
330 ANGELYN LEE Female 6 50 Green DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Gold Medal
330 ANGELYN LEE Female 6 50 Green DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Silver Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7706  
267 Hanna Kahar Female 7 54 Blue Pishtavan Yabya TN Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7681  
531 Jensen Sugg Male 5 40 Blue Dragon K Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
586 Abigail Han Female 8 60 Black Two Gold GA Gold Medal
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 231  
531 Jensen Sugg Male 5 40 Blue Dragon K Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 383  
173 Antorio Lewis Male 9 64 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
586 Abigail Han Female 8 60 Black Two Gold GA Gold Medal
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 440  
179 Nathan Nam Male 8 55 Red Kim’s Martial Art GA Gold Medal
7 Jimmy Nguyen Male 8 47 Red Ro's Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
571 Joseph Daniels Male 9 55 Red Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do-TWC SC Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 424  
319 Armand Dimas Male 8 78 Yellow Olvera Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
757 Ivan Sosa Male 8 72.4 Yellow Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
586 Abigail Han Female 8 60 Black Two Gold GA Gold Medal
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Silver Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>