Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 249  
615 George Fernandez Male 5 46 Yellow Family Taekwondo School FL Gold Medal
116 Justin Burke Male 6 40 Yellow Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
439 Brett Purser Male 5 44 Yellow Golden Eagle Taekwondo TX Bronze Medal
364 Bryan Avila Male 4 36 Yellow Family Taekwondo FL
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 411  
578 Melody Beshara Female 9 62 Red K tiger FL Gold Medal
394 Riche Evans Female 9 65 Red Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7642  
277 Diana Im Female 11 90 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
257 Kaylyn Boles Female 10 75 Black Yong In Martial Arts NC Silver Medal
650 Rithika Pondicherry Female 11 63 Black World Champion Center FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 393  
178 LAKSHMI KAIMULAYIL Female 8 62 Yellow APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
323 SKYE JOSEPH Female 9 60 Yellow TRINITY TAEKWONDO FL Silver Medal
303 Lauren Carpenter Female 8 63 Yellow Moon's taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
606 Leila Flores Female 8 60 Yellow Ro's Taekwondo FL
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 428  
442 David Obregon Male 8 55 Green KTMA Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
215 Rehaan Pulluru Male 8 54 Green American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 292  
454 Veronica Judd Female 7 59 Yellow Golden Eagle Taekwondo LLC TX Gold Medal
52 Pauline Carroll Female 6 46 Red World KM Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
275 Roy Park Male 11 75 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7664  
311 Gavon Peter Male 8 53 Red Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
312 Sutton Barkley Male 12 94.4 Black Golden Dragon OK Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 333  
168 Jonathan Frazier Male 7 46.4 Blue Ro's Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
162 Jake Ha Male 6 42 Blue World Champion Taekwondo Fairfield CT Silver Medal
584 Hudson Denney Male 6 47 Blue Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 410  
559 amaya Rodriguez Female 9 49 Red World Champion Center FL Gold Medal
233 Elyse Brown Female 8 41 Red Korea Taekwondo Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
378 Jella Ha Female 8 50 Red Two Gold TaeKwonDo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
275 Roy Park Male 11 75 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
508 Archer Kistler Male 11 105 Black Golden Dragon OK Silver Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
279 Sean Park Male 10 67 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7663  
274 Derek Choi Male 11 90 Black Taekwondo Seoul GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 339  
456 Andrei Turanov Male 7 49 Red World Championship Center FL Gold Medal
540 Atreo Rivera Male 7 52 Red Team Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
529 Kaelan Wolfe Male 7 50 Red Master Rick Lee's Talium TKD of Houston TX Bronze Medal
388 Christopher Lee Male 6 51.1 Red Family Taekwondo Center TX
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 692  
457 Armand Morin Male 47 210 Black World Champion Taekwondo Wake Forest NC Gold Medal
346 Madison Yan Female 13 102 Black US Pro Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
597 Jordan Benoit Male 15 172 Black World Champion Taekwondo-Milford CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 692  
342 JOEL LUGO Male 10 104 Blue KTMA FL Gold Medal
321 Rachel SanAgustin Female 16 90.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy Naperville IL Silver Medal
597 Jordan Benoit Male 15 172 Black World Champion Taekwondo-Milford CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7649  
441 Minki Seong Male 32 185 Black USWC Happy Valley OR Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7625  
158 Daniel Wilson Male 59 210 Black USWC Taekwondo - Happy Valley, OR OR Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 692  
220 Michael Buell Male 17 162 Black korea taekwon do martial arts FL Gold Medal
523 EVAN GRAY Male 16 162 Black US Tigers Taekwondo Martial Arts MD Silver Medal
597 Jordan Benoit Male 15 172 Black World Champion Taekwondo-Milford CT Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 692  
220 Michael Buell Male 17 162 Black korea taekwon do martial arts FL Gold Medal
523 EVAN GRAY Male 16 162 Black US Tigers Taekwondo Martial Arts MD Silver Medal
597 Jordan Benoit Male 15 172 Black World Champion Taekwondo-Milford CT Bronze Medal
<< previous 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | next >>