Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1074  
957 Sean Laloan Male 16 171 Black PEAK NC NC Gold Medal
915 Alexis Guerrero Male 17 171 Black OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Silver Medal
969 Bashir JonesJohnson Male 16 166 Black Kickin2fitness GA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1072  
244 Benjamin Char Male 17 147 Black U.S.Tigers Taekwondo VA Gold Medal
125 Jason Lee Male 16 149 Black MUDO USA MD Silver Medal
74 Matthew Kim Male 15 149 Black Non-affiliated NJ Bronze Medal
11 Hayden Mcavoy Male 17 146 Black Golden dragon taekwondo OK
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1080  
272 Sofia Shumsky Female 16 114 Black Fastkix NJ Gold Medal
116 ANDREA KIM Female 16 114 Black MUDO USA MD Silver Medal
676 Elizabeth Marinov Female 15 112 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1081  
498 Makaela Usserman Female 15 119 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
152 Larissa Donohue Female 17 120 Black Invictus Taekwondo NJ Silver Medal
111 Sierra Altizer Female 17 117 Black Freedom Martial Arts LLC VA Bronze Medal
292 Morgan Hughes Female 17 120 Black Pilsung Martial Arts VA
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1061  
606 Jessica Lee Female 13 103 Black World Taekwondo Academy-WTA MN Gold Medal
16 Natalia Um Female 14 103 Black Golden Eagle Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
441 Jazleen Romero Female 12 101.6 Black World Taekwondo Academy MN Bronze Medal
682 Yvette Sowka Female 13 103 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1094  
554 Sadie Mendez Female 11 77 Black MYT CO Gold Medal
55 Addison Testa Female 11 74 Black Elite TOMA PA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1059  
924 Dominica Leighton Female 12 90 Black T1/ US Best Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
924 Dominica Leighton Female 12 90 Black T1/ US Best Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
285 Amalia Pacleb Female 14 90.38 Black Washington United WA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1087  
138 Nathaniel Niculae Male 10 64 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Gold Medal
727 Taylor Olvera Male 11 63.9 Black OLERA MARTIAL ARTS- PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Silver Medal
139 Hunter Schenck Male 11 65 Black US Pro Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1088  
846 Kendrick Wang Male 10 77 Black U.S Tigers VA Gold Medal
358 Ian Alcantara Male 10 77 Black MUDO Authentic Taekwondo MD Silver Medal
748 Kruz Wilson Male 11 76 Black Golden Tiger OK Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1073  
312 Julian Basalatan Male 17 159.6 Black Invictus Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
648 Celso Chua Male 16 160 Black Hollywood Taekwondo CA Silver Medal
50 Aidan Chan Male 16 160 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Bronze Medal
283 Sheldon Wilcox Male 16 160 Black Xcellent Taekwondo Center WI
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1082  
474 Sierra Howard Female 17 130 Black Peak Performance FL Gold Medal
153 Elain Park Female 15 128 Black MUDO USA MD Silver Medal
115 Makenna Silva Female 15 127 Black US Best Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
118 Lydia Garrick Female 17 129 Black Championship Training MT
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1069  
423 Gabriel Simon Male 17 121 Black Washington United Taekwondo WA Gold Medal
164 Tyler Choe Male 15 120 Black U.S. Tigers VA Silver Medal
137 Matthew Niculae Male 15 120 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1083  
438 Emelynn Kim Female 16 136 Black USTigers Taekwondo VA Gold Medal
293 Aditi Ravi Female 16 131.5 Black Olvera Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7572  
65 Edlijah Faulk Male 25 176 Black Yong In Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
357 Brodyn Tilidetzke Male 18 175 Black Rogue TKD WI Silver Medal
135 coryn daniel Male 21 175 Black World champion Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1078  
273 Hazel Della Female 16 101 Black MUDO USA MD Gold Medal
278 Tiara Roy Female 15 101 Black Washington United WA Silver Medal
270 Audrey Duan Female 15 101 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Bronze Medal
638 Claire Tolentino Female 15 101 Black Showtime Martial Arts NY
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7575  
795 Naomi Bennett Female 19 134 Black Grandmaster Lee's World TKD Academy MN Gold Medal
910 Ashley Montes Female 20 127 Black University of Colorado Boulder CO Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7642  
238 Sophia Liu Female 10 52 Black Dowongyuleui USA NY Gold Medal
647 Glenda Na Female 11 65 Black Team ATMA NJ Silver Medal
684 Penelope Haesemeyer Female 10 77 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1098  
928 Aviva Adams Female 11 126 Black Carolina Kicks SC Gold Medal
929 Kamile Blazevicius Female 11 116 Black Everest Taekwondo Association MI Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7641  
563 Jayden Kim Male 10 80 Black Kim's K Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
851 Aryan Mitra Male 10 83 Black Tiger kicks Martials Arts PA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7570  
369 Fergus Curran Male 18 148 Black Northwest black belt academy WA Gold Medal
193 Nolan Miles Male 18 149 Black US Tigers IN Silver Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>