Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1049  
274 Aedan Della Male 14 99 Black MUDO USA MD Gold Medal
274 Aedan Della Male 14 99 Black MUDO USA MD Silver Medal
274 Aedan Della Male 14 99 Black MUDO USA MD Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1052  
189 Holden Miles Male 13 120 Black US Tigers IN Gold Medal
124 Aiden Ryu Male 13 125 Black WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY-CA CA Silver Medal
753 Alexander Penate Male 14 124 Black Next Level Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1065  
243 KaitLinh Morris Female 14 170 Black Northwest black belt academy WA Gold Medal
930 Lauren Brooks Female 12 173 Black Master Pius Martial Arts, Inc. GA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1068  
615 Jarrett yee Male 15 112 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
387 Connor Corcoran Male 16 109 Black Fastkix NJ Silver Medal
320 Joshua Fong Male 15 110 Black Tiger Kyong's Top Class Taekwondo TX Bronze Medal
235 Daniel Vega Male 16 112.4 Black Capital City Taekwondo NJ
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1058  
713 Prishaa Shrimali Female 13 80 Black Invictus Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
859 Halo Canezo Female 12 79.0 Black Everest Taekwondo MI Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1067  
705 Ian Lopez Male 17 105 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo Academy CO Gold Medal
348 Derrick Collins Male 15 105 Black Elite White Tigers TX Silver Medal
668 Joshua West Male 15 105.8 Black UsTigers VA Bronze Medal
709 richard hernandez Male 15 105 Black Carolina kicks NC
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1063  
716 Kamdyn Newsome Female 13 121 Black USTigers Taekwondo MD Gold Medal
468 Ariana Rosado Female 14 119 Black U S Best Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1048  
646 Michael Sanyn Male 12 90 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
133 Issai Rodriguez Male 13 90 Black GOLDEN TIGER MARTIAL ARTS OK Silver Medal
912 Ved Londhe Male 12 90.29 Black World Champion Taekwondo Academy OH Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1063  
716 Kamdyn Newsome Female 13 121 Black USTigers Taekwondo MD Gold Medal
468 Ariana Rosado Female 14 119 Black U S Best Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
109 Riley Otto Female 13 119 Black Riley Gene Otto FL Bronze Medal
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1054  
84 David Cochran Male 14 137 Black Iron horse TKD academy CO Gold Medal
445 Tiancheng Wei Male 14 139 Black US Pro Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
324 JOHN LEE Male 12 135 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1062  
114 Ariela Artagame Female 14 112 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Gold Medal
75 Abigail Kim Female 13 112 Black N NJ Silver Medal
132 Claire Choe Female 14 112 Black U.S. Tigers VA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1071  
669 Kenneth Buenavides Male 16 138 Black Salims Taekwondo Center CA Gold Medal
651 Jordan Wang Male 16 138.9 Black Modern Day Knights CA Silver Medal
541 Matthew Bellinghieri Male 16 138 Black Elite TOMA Martial Arts PA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1059  
924 Dominica Leighton Female 12 90 Black T1/ US Best Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
924 Dominica Leighton Female 12 90 Black T1/ US Best Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1069  
137 Matthew Niculae Male 15 120 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Gold Medal
137 Matthew Niculae Male 15 120 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Silver Medal
137 Matthew Niculae Male 15 120 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1060  
528 Adrianna Davis Female 14 97 Black U. S. Tigers VA Gold Medal
507 Lauren McDonald Female 12 96 Black ABBA Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
706 Selene Ahlersmeyer Female 14 95 Black Selene Ahlersmeyer MO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1070  
780 Augustus Schultze Male 17 129 Black World Tae Kwon Do Academy MN Gold Medal
553 Luis Mendez Male 17 129 Black MYT CO Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1084  
604 Ava Lee Female 15 149 Black World Taekwondo Academy-WTA MN Gold Medal
921 Gianella Linares Female 16 148 Black Next Level Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1066  
414 Gael Gonzalez Male 15 99 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Gold Medal
732 Harish Venkataraman Male 15 98.75 Black NTA Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
729 Brendon Ayers Male 15 95 Black Ironhorse Taekwondo CO Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1055  
284 Cameron Massay Male 14 175 Black FastKix Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
253 Robert McCormack Male 14 147 Black US Pro Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
886 Jaron Collins Male 12 167 Black Freedom Martial Arts VA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1085  
771 Paityn Adams Female 17 195 Black World Taekwondo Academy MN Gold Medal
771 Paityn Adams Female 17 195 Black World Taekwondo Academy MN Silver Medal
771 Paityn Adams Female 17 195 Black World Taekwondo Academy MN Bronze Medal
291 Savannah Smith Female 15 165 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>