Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 552  
583 Aaron Hartman Male 10 120 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7622  
359 Juliana Candelaria Female 13 80 Black Team ATMA NJ Gold Medal
442 Mikayla Xiong Female 13 88 Black Eagles CA Silver Medal
382 Lana Moraleda Female 14 95 Black Dowongyuleui USA CA Bronze Medal
524 LIORA ALDIOSA Female 14 80 Black Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do SC
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7878  
579 Armand Morin Male 51 205 Black World Champion Taekwondo Wake Forest NC Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7718  
586 Abigail Han Female 8 60 Black Two Gold GA Gold Medal
870 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 362  
472 Angela Pham Female 9 54 Black Jeong's Taekwondo Martial Arts MO Gold Medal
586 Abigail Han Female 8 60 Black Two Gold GA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1068  
320 Joshua Fong Male 15 110 Black Tiger Kyong's Top Class Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
320 Joshua Fong Male 15 110 Black Tiger Kyong's Top Class Taekwondo TX Silver Medal
320 Joshua Fong Male 15 110 Black Tiger Kyong's Top Class Taekwondo TX Bronze Medal
320 Joshua Fong Male 15 110 Black Tiger Kyong's Top Class Taekwondo TX
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 71  
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Silver Medal
233 HUGO MONTOYA Male 12 90 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Bronze Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7621  
379 K Calimlim Male 12 35 Black Flying V martial Arts IL Gold Medal
157 Mikel Cho Male 14 105 Black Eagle Taekwondo CA Silver Medal
617 SAMUEL BAE Male 12 75 Black JEONG'S YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS LLC. AL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1070  
710 Jorenie Encarguez Male 17 129 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
710 Jorenie Encarguez Male 17 129 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL Silver Medal
710 Jorenie Encarguez Male 17 129 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL Bronze Medal
710 Jorenie Encarguez Male 17 129 Black Revolution Taekwondo IL
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1085  
291 Savannah Smith Female 15 165 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
291 Savannah Smith Female 15 165 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
291 Savannah Smith Female 15 165 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1055  
886 Jaron Collins Male 12 167 Black Freedom Martial Arts VA Gold Medal
886 Jaron Collins Male 12 167 Black Freedom Martial Arts VA Silver Medal
886 Jaron Collins Male 12 167 Black Freedom Martial Arts VA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1063  
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Gold Medal
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Silver Medal
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC Bronze Medal
322 CAROLYN LEE Female 14 114 Black DRAGON CHAMPION TKD NC
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7572  
135 coryn daniel Male 21 175 Black World champion Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
135 coryn daniel Male 21 175 Black World champion Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
135 coryn daniel Male 21 175 Black World champion Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1051  
269 Jacob Lee Male 14 116 Black MUDO USA MD Gold Medal
421 Andrew Duan Male 13 116 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
308 Kaitlyn Reclusado Female 17 90 Black BAZTEKHAN USA CA Gold Medal
644 Chiara Flotildes Female 16 100 Black Team ATMA NJ Silver Medal
631 YEWON JEONG Female 17 120 Black JEONG'S YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS LLC. AL Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1053  
368 Matthias Englert Male 14 134 Black MUDO USA Authentic TaeKwonDo MD Gold Medal
408 CHRISTOPHER FOULKES Male 12 134 Black Peak Performance Taekwondo Academy FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1050  
321 Xavier Villanueva Male 14 108 Black White Tigers TX Gold Medal
364 Dieter Englert Male 12 108 Black MUDO USA Authentic TaeKwonDo MD Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1047  
355 Ethan Gun Male 14 80 Black Team ATMA NJ Gold Medal
365 Charles AlejoDickey Male 13 81.5 Black US Tigers Taekwondo VA Silver Medal
239 Emmanuel Tan Male 14 81.57 Black NWBBA WA Bronze Medal
256 Dylan Quenano Male 13 80 Black Peak Performance MD
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1058  
713 Prishaa Shrimali Female 13 80 Black Invictus Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
859 Halo Canezo Female 12 79.0 Black Everest Taekwondo MI Silver Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1057  
733 Sruthi Venkataraman Female 13 72.3 Black NTA Taekwondo TX Gold Medal
336 Kylie Chan Female 12 67 Black MUDO USA MD Silver Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>