Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 148  
460 CHRISTOPHER GAULT Male 14 79 Black KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 148  
460 CHRISTOPHER GAULT Male 14 79 Black KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 148  
869 Huy Nguyen Male 12 73.8 Black Dragon Champion Taekwondo Academy NC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 829  
301 AMANDA MILAN Female 43 200 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 101  
953 Jeremiah Bailey Male 13 85 Red TKO Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 101  
356 TYLER SCHERR Male 13 90 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 101  
356 TYLER SCHERR Male 13 90 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 142  
66 Mylinh Nguyen Female 13 100 Green Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 142  
57 zidi Lin Female 14 103 Black World Champion Taekwondo- Diamond Bar CA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 142  
57 zidi Lin Female 14 103 Black World Champion Taekwondo- Diamond Bar CA Gold Medal
299 Jenna Elkilani Female 14 97.4 Black Master K Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do OH Silver Medal
97 Emily Lee Female 13 103.2 Black CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Bronze Medal
791 Maya Wilson Female 12 101 Black Dragon Champion Tae Kwon Do NC
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 164  
185 Kayli Chang Female 13 102 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
57 zidi Lin Female 14 103 Black World Champion Taekwondo- Diamond Bar CA Silver Medal
97 Emily Lee Female 13 103.2 Black CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 7594  
785 lisa Cuenca Female 42 218 Black US Best Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1076  
121 LESLIE PALACIO Female 15 91 Black Master Yosvany Taekwondo CO Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1093  
381 TRISTINE Puno Female 11 65 Black Ironhorse Taekwondo Academy CO Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1096  
280 Shannon Tejada Female 10 92 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1096  
280 Shannon Tejada Female 10 92 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1092  
282 Aaron Tejada Male 11 174 Black Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1092  
583 Aaron Hartman Male 10 120 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1092  
583 Aaron Hartman Male 10 120 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
Event :- World Class Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1092  
583 Aaron Hartman Male 10 120 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>