Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7791  
601 Madison Melella Female 21 112 Red Kim's Yong-In Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 803  
770 Rayhan Jhanji Male 21 145 Red World Champion TKD NC Gold Medal
896 Jason Cook Male 28 130 Red Kim's Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 656  
205 Jameel Harris Male 15 126 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 1041  
475 Bradley Garrett Male 40 190 Black Team RA MS Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7789  
90 Tasleembanu Halai Female 31 125 Yellow Two Gold Taekwondo MO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 881  
326 Matthew Wikoff Male 42 185 Red Two Gold Taekwondo MO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 793  
879 Reginald Terrell Male 21 182 Yellow Master Riley’s Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1164  
630 Kennedy Williams Female 15 150 Green JEONG'S YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS LLC. AL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 776  
696 kaitlin hill Female 21 135 Yellow Black Dragon TN Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 681  
51 Kadi Quiggins Female 16 135 Black Champions Taekwondo Center KY Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 651  
836 Seth Slaughter Male 15 130 Black ABBA Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 680  
158 Paige Wildt Female 15 125 Black 2 Gold Taekwondo MO Gold Medal
578 MORGAN LEE Female 15 125 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 598  
955 Jennifer Price Female 17 129 Blue TKO Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 712  
637 Amanda Pratt Female 21 135 Black Master Seo’s Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 282  
384 Weston Alexander Male 7 62 Blue Kim's Yong In Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 207  
743 Victoria Blackwell Female 15 165.2 Black Tiger Kim's World Class Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 563  
77 Danielle Yoon Female 15 102 Red World Champion Taekwondo Ridgefield NY Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 689  
807 Joel Ventura Male 15 137 Black Achieve Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
522 Isaac Kim Male 15 135 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 692  
550 Caleb Kim Male 16 170 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
776 Marc Rivas Male 15 166 Black Tiger kims world class taekwondo NC Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 611  
803 Kyojin Han Male 16 120 Yellow Kim's Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
970 Brandon Gomez Male 16 133 Yellow TKOtaekwondo GA Silver Medal
939 Jonathan HERNANDEZ Male 15 112 Yellow Capital City Taekwondo NJ Bronze Medal
<< previous 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | next >>