Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 652  
21 Kaine Joo Male 17 150 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 792  
569 Pawan Gupta Male 29 165 Yellow UCF Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7664  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
282 Alex chu Male 14 110 Black Whith Tiger teakwondo TX Silver Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7664  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
288 Lance Kaufmann Male 14 91 Black JH Kim's White Tiger TX Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 705  
569 Pawan Gupta Male 29 165 Yellow UCF Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1089  
334 JAIDEN MCPHERSON Male 11 90 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
656 Gabriel Noguiera Male 11 90 Black OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 547  
653 Nicolas Liway Male 10 53 Black Taekwondo Athletic Center FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 796  
571 Carlos Brignone Male 23 165 Green UCF Tae kwon do FL Gold Medal
648 Michael Musto Male 29 172 Green Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1052  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
60 Dylan Nickel Male 14 122 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 705  
648 Michael Musto Male 29 172 Green Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
571 Carlos Brignone Male 23 165 Green UCF Tae kwon do FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 705  
648 Michael Musto Male 29 172 Green Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
571 Carlos Brignone Male 23 165 Green UCF Tae kwon do FL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 679  
304 Amy Xu Female 17 120 Black World Champion Taekwondo Wake Forest NC Gold Medal
83 YUXIAO JIANG Female 17 116 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
128 Noelle Park Female 17 117 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1046  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
247 EYTAN MILLER Male 12 108 Red MARTAIL ART XTREME FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 917  
331 Lisa Cuenca Female 38 225 Red Taekwondo Athletic Center FL Gold Medal
309 Rita Peter Female 39 150 Red Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 949  
177 DIANA ADAMOWITZ Female 52 155 Red APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 853  
177 DIANA ADAMOWITZ Female 52 155 Red APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 558  
560 Carlota Ramiro Female 15 120 Green Master Rick's Talium TaeKwonDo TX Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 674  
321 Rachel SanAgustin Female 16 90.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy Naperville IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 565  
562 Lisseth Gaspar Female 16 200 Red Master Rick's Talium TX Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 501  
557 Alaina Michalczyk Female 16 95 Black Mudo College of Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>