Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
348 Ester Jo Female 15 115 Black Dragon Yong-in Martial Arts VA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
209 Ava Wilk Female 10 65 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
209 Ava Wilk Female 10 65 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1004  
132 Vicente Albuerne Male 48 170 Black Family Taekwondo School FL Gold Medal
561 Haroon Balwa Male 33 155 Black K Tiger FL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 690  
142 Minchel Kim Male 17 145 Black World Champion Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
530 Nicholas Vestergaard Male 15 145 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 632  
603 Ryan Torres Male 15 134.5 Red World Champion Taekwondo-Milford CT Gold Medal
106 Tommy Kang Male 15 130 Blue Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1033  
638 VERONICA DOMINGO Female 38 180 Black ONG'S TAEKWONDO FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 1033  
638 VERONICA DOMINGO Female 38 180 Black ONG'S TAEKWONDO FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 746  
427 Jennifer Heerema Female 45 118 Black Asian Sun Martial Arts OH Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 771  
430 Jeffrey Heerema Male 46 169 Black Asian Sun Martial Arts OH Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 821  
638 VERONICA DOMINGO Female 38 180 Black ONG'S TAEKWONDO FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 821  
638 VERONICA DOMINGO Female 38 180 Black ONG'S TAEKWONDO FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 689  
345 david bonaparte Male 17 138 Black world champion taekwondo NC Gold Medal
500 Julian Kim Male 15 138 Black USTigers VA Silver Medal
601 Daniel Han Male 15 133 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 689  
345 david bonaparte Male 17 138 Black world champion taekwondo NC Gold Medal
601 Daniel Han Male 15 133 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1050  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
4 Matthew Kim Male 14 108 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1088  
332 ERIC GUN Male 11 74 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ Gold Medal
549 Victor Rodrigues Male 10 77 Black G3 America Martial Arts FL Silver Medal
308 Kaleb Rodriguez Male 11 74 Black Taekwondo Atlhetic Center FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 35  
155 Samantha Drivick Female 13 96 Red Team BBT FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 832  
216 Sanjana Raje Female 46 138 Red American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 205  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
292 Nandini Maiti Female 15 120 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 795  
21 Kaine Joo Male 17 150 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>