Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 559  
630 Kennedy Williams Female 15 150 Green JEONG'S YONG-IN MARTIAL ARTS LLC. AL Gold Medal
943 Grace Durant Female 16 155 Green Master J Taekwondo. GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 494  
922 Maria Melendez Female 10 89 Green OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Gold Medal
130 Lucy Hale Female 10 76 Yellow Master's Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 101  
356 TYLER SCHERR Male 13 90 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
495 Ian Bonnar Male 12 87 Red Iron Horse Taekwondo Academy CO Silver Medal
953 Jeremiah Bailey Male 13 85 Red TKO Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 494  
130 Lucy Hale Female 10 76 Yellow Master's Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 524  
23 Hudson Hekimian Male 10 75 Yellow Elite White Tigers Taekwon Do TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 147  
96 Ryan Lee Male 12 65.4 Black CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 525  
620 Jack Arts Male 11 85 Yellow Joon Lees Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 156  
268 Joonhyun Kang Male 14 151.8 Black CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Gold Medal
722 Omar Saleh Male 14 150 Black Joon Lee’s Taekwondo & Martial Arts School IL Silver Medal
825 Shahin Saramaghan Male 13 153 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
155 Colin Wilson Male 14 204 Black Kim's Yong-In Martial Arts NC
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 739  
208 David Nguyen Male 18 130 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
529 Laith Mohd Male 18 137 Black Dragon K Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 548  
129 Jason Rudel Male 11 70 Black MUDO USA MD Gold Medal
186 Sabian Saxby Male 10 72 Black Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
281 Logan Moody Male 10 76 Black Yong In Martial Arts NC Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 564  
949 Ishr Bhullar Female 16 118 Red World Champion Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
543 Lacy Ulloa Female 17 115 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 564  
949 Ishr Bhullar Female 16 118 Red World Champion Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
543 Lacy Ulloa Female 17 115 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 564  
949 Ishr Bhullar Female 16 118 Red World Champion Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
543 Lacy Ulloa Female 17 115 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 564  
949 Ishr Bhullar Female 16 118 Red World Champion Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
543 Lacy Ulloa Female 17 115 Red Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 653  
87 Levi Rymer Male 16 185 Black Master Seo's Top Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 204  
92 Haobing Wang Female 17 100 Black WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY CA Gold Medal
4 Jemika Thomas Female 16 105 Black Ro's Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 204  
92 Haobing Wang Female 17 100 Black WORLD CHAMPION TAEKWONDO ACADEMY CA Gold Medal
4 Jemika Thomas Female 16 105 Black Ro's Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 807  
964 Danielle Williams Female 35 160 Yellow TKO Norcross GA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 887  
350 CHRISTOPHER MILAN Male 43 200 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 699  
567 Natalie Santiago Female 22 135 Blue Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do-TWC SC Gold Medal
<< previous 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | next >>