Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 735  
196 Cynthia Lee Female 62 140 Black Red Tiger Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 659  
250 Jean Park Male 15 104 Black White Tiger Martial Arts. TX Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 659  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
351 Patrick Park Male 17 171 Black Master Lee's Talium CA Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 739  
662 WILLIAM LEE Male 20 145 Black TALIUM CA Gold Medal
424 Benjamin Chernin Male 19 140 Black Master Cho's Talium NJ Silver Medal
633 Ivan Gaspar Male 29 130 Black Master Rick's Talium TX Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 739  
662 WILLIAM LEE Male 20 145 Black TALIUM CA Gold Medal
424 Benjamin Chernin Male 19 140 Black Master Cho's Talium NJ Silver Medal
173 Nicholas Sukalski Male 18 170 Black Joon Lee's Taekwondo IL Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 656  
336 chan park Male 16 138.8 Black moon's tae kwon do FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 665  
467 Brendan Jamieson Male 16 110 Black Tiger Den Martial Arts VA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 660  
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
54 Kyle To Male 15 120 Black Tiger Den VA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 739  
662 WILLIAM LEE Male 20 145 Black TALIUM CA Gold Medal
173 Nicholas Sukalski Male 18 170 Black Joon Lee's Taekwondo IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 753  
366 JIHYUNG LIM Male 27 187 Black tigerden VA Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7622  
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
222 Rishya Gutti Female 12 75 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 655  
383 Cody Lee Male 13 106 Black Olympic Taekwondo Academy CT Gold Medal
413 Kyle Schoch Male 15 120 Black Talium Bloomfield NJ Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
294 Alyssa Votava Female 15 96 Black AMAA-American Martial Arts Academy-Naperville IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 203  
294 Alyssa Votava Female 15 96 Black AMAA-American Martial Arts Academy-Naperville IL Gold Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7670  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
322 Ashley SanAgustin Female 13 76 Black American Martial Arts Academy IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 203  
321 Rachel SanAgustin Female 16 90.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy Naperville IL Silver Medal
Event :- Team Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7670  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
399 Natalie Gianan Female 12 92 Black American Martial Arts Academy-Naperville IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7624  
321 Rachel SanAgustin Female 16 90.5 Black American Martial Arts Academy Naperville IL Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 716  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
622 Anna Smith Female 21 126 Black GA Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 715  
405 Terry Kim Female 18 105 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>