Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1098  
122 Anne Pendle Female 11 130.0 Black World Champion Tae Kwon Do IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 547  
320 Seon Lora Male 10 65 Black Cho's Elite Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
486 Jacob Varney Male 10 59 Black WorldChampionCenter FL Silver Medal
235 Ernesto Orozco Male 10 54 Black K-Team FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 511  
152 Ashlee Rowzer Female 11 61 Red Team BBT FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 502  
144 Blanka Bevardi Female 10 91 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 536  
225 Justin DURON Male 10 66.6 Blue KTMA Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
587 Jameel Harris Male 11 67 Blue Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
384 Ethan Erickson Male 10 75 Blue K-Tiger Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
623 Gavriel Hutchins Male 10 75 Blue GA
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 485  
226 Michael Ruiz Male 10 82 Black KTMA Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
594 brandon hwang Male 11 95 Black world champion center FL Silver Medal
301 Charlie ScrivenYoung Male 11 98 Black American Martial Arts Academy - Naperville IL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 550  
393 Cayden Evans Male 11 82 Black Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
594 brandon hwang Male 11 95 Black world champion center FL Silver Medal
301 Charlie ScrivenYoung Male 11 98 Black American Martial Arts Academy - Naperville IL Bronze Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 849  
382 Miryon Hall Female 62 140 Green Miryon Hall FL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1048  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
187 DANIEL SHAO Male 12 86 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 78  
448 Cameron Cobb Male 12 145 Yellow Team RA Martial Arts MS Gold Medal
Event :- Sports Poomse   Matchdivision-Id :- 7621  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Bronze Medal
187 DANIEL SHAO Male 12 86 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ
Event :- Pair Poomse  Matchdivision-Id :- 7633  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
2 Christopher Park Male 17 128 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Silver Medal
2 Christopher Park Male 17 128 Black Two Gold Taekwondo GA Bronze Medal
187 DANIEL SHAO Male 12 86 Black APEX TIGERS MARTIAL ARTS NJ
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 551  
508 Archer Kistler Male 11 105 Black Golden Dragon OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 152  
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Gold Medal
1 Alexander Nam Male 17 120 Black Optimum Taekwondo NC Silver Medal
121 Nathan Vinnedge Male 13 116 Black G3 America Martial Arts FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 78  
69 David Dent Male 12 142.2 Yellow IRONHORSE TAEKWONDO CO Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 697  
350 Stacey Garcia Female 53 198 Green Moon's Tae Kwon Do FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 547  
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
65 BRENDON AYERS Male 11 65 Black IRONHORSE TAEKWONDO CO Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 804  
120 Mohammed HUSSAINI Male 27 155 Red American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 709  
120 Mohammed HUSSAINI Male 27 155 Red American Martial Arts Academy IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 735  
196 Cynthia Lee Female 62 140 Black Red Tiger Martial Arts FL Gold Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>