Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 90  
102 Owen Zhang Male 12 76 Blue American Martial Arts Academy CA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 90  
102 Owen Zhang Male 12 76 Blue American Martial Arts Academy CA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 90  
102 Owen Zhang Male 12 76 Blue American Martial Arts Academy CA Gold Medal
Event :- Breaking  Matchdivision-Id :- 7737  
156 Connor Wilson Male 11 103 Red Kim's Yong-In Martial Arts NC Gold Medal
338 UKIAH FLORES Male 11 100 Red Team RA MS Silver Medal
872 Christian Hyun Male 10 93.5 Red Dragon Champion Tae Kwon Do NC Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 499  
965 Alyssa Cruz Female 11 63 Green OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Gold Medal
24 Olivia Skipper Female 10 59 Green Ro's Taekwondo FL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 536  
967 Giovanni Canedo Male 11 81.2 Blue Tiger Martial Arts GA Gold Medal
920 william Pichasaca Male 11 73 Blue OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Silver Medal
241 Alexander Watson Male 10 77 Blue Freedom Martial Arts VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 154  
611 Arav Koul Male 13 134 Black Olympic Taekwando Academy CT Gold Medal
62 Immanuel Telfer Male 12 126 Black Kim's Matial Art GA Silver Medal
120 Andrew Zhao Male 14 134 Black WORLD CHAMPION TKD ACADEMY - CA CA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 37  
33 Isabel Hartong Female 13 112 Red American Martial Arts Acadmy CA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 39  
698 Mackenzie Conry Female 14 125 Red Master Joon Lee IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 501  
797 Yareli Ruiz Female 12 129 Yellow OLVERA MARTIAL ARTS - PEAK PERFORMANCE GA Gold Medal
249 Callie McCrary Female 10 90 Green Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 453  
707 Gabriella Carthern Female 10 80 Yellow Master J. Kim's Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
452 Olivia Appin Female 11 87 Yellow Dragon K Martial Arts TN Silver Medal
361 ADDISON GEISS Female 10 99 Yellow Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 544  
338 UKIAH FLORES Male 11 100 Red Team RA MS Gold Medal
872 Christian Hyun Male 10 93.5 Red Dragon Champion Tae Kwon Do NC Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 521  
608 Lexi VanDell Female 10 103 Black Joon Lee's Martial Arts IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 515  
945 Remzie Neziri Female 10 102.2 Red US Best Taekwondo Center FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 88  
745 Daemion Beagle Male 14 160 Green Golden Tiger Martial Arts OK Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 509  
948 Allison Garcia Female 10 110 Blue Black Dragon Martial Art TN Gold Medal
538 Brianna Lopez Female 11 119 Blue Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do-TWC SC Silver Medal
112 Caressa Altizer Female 10 105 Blue Freedom Martial Arts LLC VA Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 546  
895 Abdulloh Olimov Male 11 160 Red Master Kim's Taekwondo OH Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 538  
848 Jelani Wells Male 11 92.8 Blue Joon Lee’s Taekwondo & Martial Arts School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 27  
535 Emilia Przetocki Female 12 112 Blue US Best FL Gold Medal
113 Sophia Smith Female 13 116 Blue Kim's Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
932 Sara Valendia Female 13 109 Blue Next Level Taekwondo FL Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 75  
877 Dustin Mack Male 12 120 Yellow Joon Lees IL Gold Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>