Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
67 Shaylyn Garrett Female 10 49.8 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 184  
51 Cyrus Carroll Male 12 122 Black World KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
67 Shaylyn Garrett Female 10 49.8 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 464  
67 Shaylyn Garrett Female 10 49.8 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 538  
519 Moises Lastres Male 10 99.4 Blue KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 538  
519 Moises Lastres Male 10 99.4 Blue KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
67 Shaylyn Garrett Female 10 49.8 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do School IL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 517  
67 Shaylyn Garrett Female 10 49.8 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do School IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 337  
465 BRANDON ALFARO Male 7 91 Blue IRONHORSE TAEKWONDO CO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 337  
465 BRANDON ALFARO Male 7 91 Blue IRONHORSE TAEKWONDO CO Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 142  
482 Makayla Stronczek Female 12 102.3 Black Joon Lee's Tae Kwon Do & Martial Arts IL Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1060  
453 Sabria Nesmith Female 14 97 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1060  
453 Sabria Nesmith Female 14 97 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 151  
582 Jacob Pacheco Male 13 105 Black World KM Taekwondo FL Gold Medal
230 Zackary Weisheit Male 12 108 Black KTigers TKD FL Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 141  
453 Sabria Nesmith Female 14 97 Black US Tigers VA Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 164  
207 Ella Magnuson Female 14 107 Black World Chamption Taekwondo CT Gold Medal
602 Laura Salter Female 14 108 Black Kyung Hee Martial Arts GA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 518  
293 Samantha Lanan Female 11 78 Black World Champion Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 541  
536 Varun Rajaram Male 10 69 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
Event :- World Class  Matchdivision-Id :- 1094  
293 Samantha Lanan Female 11 78 Black World Champion Taekwondo IL Gold Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 481  
99 Abigail Kim Female 5 47 Yellow world champion's K Taekwondo NJ Gold Medal
536 Varun Rajaram Male 10 69 Red Two Gold Tae Kwon Do GA Silver Medal
<< previous 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | next >>