Results of Match


Search
Event Name:
Match-Division ID:
No. of Competitors:
     
ID Full Name Gender Age Weight Rank/Belt School Name State Prize/Medal
Event :- Form  Matchdivision-Id :- 383  
446 ALEXANDER NGUYEN Male 8 49 Black KWON'S MARTIAL ARTS GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 545  
972 Hirdaya Rawal Male 11 103 Red Edge Taekwondo Academy NY Gold Medal
156 Connor Wilson Male 11 103 Red Kim's Yong-In Martial Arts NC Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 108  
303 LANDON CLARK Male 12 161.6 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 98  
333 Christian MoralesGarfias Male 14 212 Blue Master Riley Taekwondo GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 93  
250 Kellan Shin Male 12 108 Blue WCTA CA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 537  
127 Chungeun Lee Male 10 82.2 Blue CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 150  
3 Immanuel Gottschalk Male 13 93 Black Ro’s taekwondo FL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 530  
835 Gage Scott Male 10 69.4 Green Pilsung Martial Arts VA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 105  
175 Daniel Lee Male 12 125 Red Master Shim's World Class Tae Kwon Do GA Gold Medal
27 Landen Pool Male 14 125 Red Champions Taekwondo Center KY Silver Medal
304 NOAH CLARK Male 12 122 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 92  
52 Nathaniel Quiggins Male 14 94 Blue Champions Taekwondo Center KY Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 18  
429 Sophia Nelligan Female 12 114 Green Xcellent Taekwondo Center IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 20  
850 Nya Robinson Female 14 194 Green Kim's Martial Art GA Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 18  
429 Sophia Nelligan Female 12 114 Green Xcellent Taekwondo Center IL Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 543  
569 Ivan Trejo Male 11 82 Red Master Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do-TWC SC Gold Medal
107 Tyler Garrison Male 11 82 Red CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Silver Medal
353 WILLIAM CUMMINS Male 11 86 Red Red Tiger Martial Arts TN Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 99  
852 Brayden Gile Male 12 72.4 Red Golden Dragon Taekwondo OK Gold Medal
20 Justin Ding Male 12 69 Red Modern Day Knights CA Silver Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 541  
172 Thomas Marcum Male 11 64.9 Red CK LEE Taekwondo Academy OH Gold Medal
275 Nicolas Visage Male 11 58.8 Red Kim's Yong-In Martial Arts NC Silver Medal
866 Evan MacDonald Male 10 55 Red Black Dragon Martial Arts TN Bronze Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 100  
309 Matthew Kerregan Male 12 74 Red Master K. Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 100  
309 Matthew Kerregan Male 12 74 Red Master K. Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 100  
309 Matthew Kerregan Male 12 74 Red Master K. Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do TX Gold Medal
Event :- Sparring  Matchdivision-Id :- 100  
309 Matthew Kerregan Male 12 74 Red Master K. Kim's World Class Tae Kwon Do TX Gold Medal
<< previous 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | next >>